Ring Pass Delft
Standen
D1 - beker 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rood-Wit D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
2 Alecto D1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 Tilburg D1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 QZ D1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
5 Ring Pass Delft D1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
6 Cartouche D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
  Goldcup - Poulefase 
Dames 01 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Leonidas D1 12 27 8 3 1 26 15 0
2 MOP D1 12 25 8 1 3 29 22 0
3 Rotterdam D1 12 23 7 2 3 22 16 0
4 Almere D1 12 20 6 2 4 27 23 0
5 HBS D1 12 19 5 4 3 28 21 0
6 Voordaan D1 12 18 5 3 4 19 14 0
7 Victoria D1 12 18 5 3 4 24 22 0
8 HIC D1 12 16 4 4 4 22 21 0
9 Cartouche D1 12 11 3 2 7 19 28 0
10 Rood-Wit D1 12 10 3 1 8 15 22 0
11 Ring Pass Delft D1 12 8 2 2 8 10 26 0
12 Union D1 12 5 0 5 7 16 27 0
  Overgangsklasse 
Dames 02 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HIC D2 11 29 9 2 0 35 8 0
2 Hurley D3 11 24 8 0 3 25 10 0
3 Amsterdam D2 11 23 7 2 2 37 20 0
4 Pinoké D2 11 19 6 1 4 24 22 0
5 Kampong D3 11 17 5 2 4 33 18 0
6 Ring Pass Delft D2 11 14 4 2 5 22 23 0
7 Hurley D2 11 13 4 1 6 28 24 0
8 SCHC D2 11 13 4 1 6 17 17 0
9 Laren D2 11 12 3 3 5 15 30 0
10 HIC D3 11 11 3 2 6 19 29 0
11 Rotterdam D2 11 10 3 1 7 11 36 0
12 Kampong D2 11 4 1 1 9 15 44 0
  Reserve hoofdklasse 
Dames 03 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 VVV D2 11 28 9 1 1 30 13 0
2 Bloemendaal D2 11 27 9 0 2 34 19 0
3 hdm D2 11 26 8 2 1 30 19 0
4 Pinoké D3 11 20 6 2 3 23 18 0
5 Leonidas D4 11 20 6 2 3 20 15 0
6 Leonidas D2 11 15 4 3 4 25 17 0
7 Ring Pass Delft D3 11 13 3 4 4 22 23 0
8 Klein Zwitserland D2 11 12 2 6 3 11 16 0
9 Amsterdam D4 11 11 3 2 6 13 15 0
10 Schiedam D2 11 5 0 5 6 14 30 0
11 Hurley D4 11 4 1 1 9 12 34 0
12 Schaerweijde D2 11 2 0 2 9 11 26 0
  Reserve overgangsklasse 
Dames 04 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westland D2 11 28 9 1 1 58 8 0
2 Victoria D4 11 27 9 0 2 46 13 0
3 Schiedam D4 11 25 8 1 2 26 21 0
4 Rijswijk D2 11 20 5 5 1 38 13 0
5 Groen-Geel D4 11 17 5 2 4 18 16 0
6 Leonidas D7 11 15 5 0 6 28 25 0
7 HDS D2 11 15 4 3 4 19 13 0
8 Klein Zwitserland D3 11 14 4 2 5 23 24 0
9 Roomburg D4 11 8 2 2 7 14 33 0
10 Ring Pass Delft D4 11 6 1 3 7 14 40 0
11 Craeyenhout D3 11 6 1 3 7 10 42 0
12 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 11 5 1 2 8 12 58 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
Dames 05 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dordrecht D2 10 28 9 1 0 35 10 0
2 Groen-Geel D6 11 26 8 2 1 27 13 0
3 Ring Pass Delft D5 11 22 6 4 1 21 9 0
4 Rijswijk D4 11 19 6 1 4 35 31 0
5 Leonidas D17 11 19 5 4 2 27 14 0
6 Cartouche D3 11 18 5 3 3 23 14 0
7 Rotterdam D5 11 13 4 1 6 15 21 0
8 Victoria D8 11 11 3 2 6 18 27 0
9 Leiden D6 11 9 3 0 8 12 36 0
10 Leonidas D16 11 9 2 3 6 13 19 0
11 HUDITO D5 11 5 1 2 8 10 25 0
12 Roomburg D6 10 1 1 1 8 12 29 3
  Res. 3e klasse 
Dames 06 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Alphen D2 11 29 9 2 0 51 7 0
2 Alecto D5 11 26 8 2 1 28 12 0
3 HGC D3 11 22 7 1 3 31 14 0
4 Ring Pass Delft D6 11 21 6 3 2 23 13 0
5 Groen-Geel D11 11 20 6 2 3 35 19 0
6 Schiedam D6 11 15 4 3 4 24 17 0
7 Ommoord D3 11 14 4 2 5 29 31 0
8 Groen-Geel D8 11 11 3 2 6 17 26 0
9 Nieuwkoop D2 11 11 3 2 6 12 26 0
10 Leiden D8 11 10 3 1 7 17 35 0
11 Leonidas D13 11 8 2 2 7 8 29 0
12 Derby D3 11 0 0 0 11 3 49 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
Dames 07 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft DJ7 11 33 11 0 0 63 8 0
2 Schiedam DJ8 11 27 9 0 2 46 20 0
3 Leonidas DJ12 11 22 7 1 3 44 19 0
4 Westland DJ4 11 21 6 3 2 30 14 0
5 Rijswijk DJ5 11 20 6 2 3 44 28 0
6 Scoop Delft DJ2 11 18 6 0 5 33 22 0
7 HUDITO DJ6 11 15 5 0 6 25 24 0
8 Schoonhoven DJ1 11 14 4 2 5 27 32 0
9 Craeyenhout DJ5 11 7 2 1 8 15 44 0
10 hdm DJ4 11 7 2 1 8 9 50 0
11 Leiden DJ18 11 3 2 0 9 12 59 3
12 Barendrecht DJ3 11 3 1 0 10 16 44 0
  3e klasse 
Dames 08 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DSHC DJ5 11 30 10 0 1 44 12 0
2 HUDITO DJ7 11 28 9 1 1 39 10 0
3 hdm DJ6 11 26 8 2 1 57 12 0
4 Schiedam DJ9 11 26 8 2 1 52 14 0
5 Leonidas DJ20 11 21 7 0 4 29 32 0
6 Dopie DJ3 11 12 4 0 7 18 26 0
7 Zoetermeer DJ1 11 12 4 0 7 23 35 0
8 Ring Pass Delft DJ8 11 12 4 0 7 17 38 0
9 Leiden DJ12 11 9 3 0 8 23 37 0
10 Leiden DJ11 11 7 2 1 8 18 59 0
11 HUDITO DJ8 11 6 2 0 9 11 31 0
12 Schoonhoven DJ2 11 5 1 2 8 12 37 0
  3e klasse 
Dames 09 
   
Dames 10 
   
Dames Veteranen A 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Noordwijk DA 11 28 9 1 1 35 11 0
2 Craeyenhout DB 11 25 8 1 2 31 15 0
3 Alecto DB 11 23 7 2 2 34 17 0
4 hdm DD 11 23 7 2 2 32 16 0
5 Groen-Geel DA 11 22 7 1 3 18 19 0
6 Spijkenisse DA 11 14 4 2 5 26 24 0
7 Voorhout DA 11 14 4 2 5 26 31 0
8 Cartouche DC 11 13 4 1 6 18 21 0
9 Ypenburg DA 11 11 2 5 4 20 26 0
10 HUDITO DB 11 7 1 4 6 10 19 0
11 Ring Pass Delft DA 11 4 1 1 9 6 32 0
12 Leiden DB 11 2 0 2 9 13 38 0
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
Dames Veteranen Dinsdag 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westland DDA 12 31 10 1 1 52 6 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 11 28 9 1 1 38 6 0
3 Zoetermeer DDA 11 22 7 1 3 28 8 0
4 Voorne DDA 10 18 6 0 4 36 14 0
5 Ring Pass Delft DDA 11 18 6 0 5 27 30 0
6 Souburgh DDA 11 13 4 1 6 24 37 0
7 HCRB DDA 11 11 3 2 6 21 33 0
8 Leonidas DDB 11 10 3 1 7 14 24 0
9 Victoria DDC 11 10 3 1 7 9 32 0
10 Forcial DDB 11 0 0 0 11 6 65 0
  2e klasse 
Dames Veteranen Training 
   
H1 - beker 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Voorne H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Silvercup - KO32 
Heren 1 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft H1 12 36 12 0 0 54 12 0
2 Alecto H1 12 32 10 1 1 33 13 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 12 29 9 2 1 39 19 0
4 HUDITO H1 12 29 9 1 2 33 18 0
5 Rijswijk H1 12 20 6 1 5 30 34 0
6 Etten-Leur H1 12 17 5 1 6 17 28 0
7 Roomburg H1 12 13 4 1 7 26 28 0
8 Warande H1 12 12 4 0 8 24 34 0
9 Groen-Geel H1 12 10 3 1 8 19 30 0
10 Zoetermeer H1 12 10 3 1 8 15 27 0
11 Ommoord H1 12 5 1 1 10 14 37 0
12 Pollux H1 12 3 1 0 11 13 37 0
  1e klasse 
Heren 2 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Voordaan H2 11 28 9 1 1 41 22 0
2 Klein Zwitserland H2 11 23 7 2 2 42 23 0
3 Amsterdam H7 11 22 7 1 3 28 23 0
4 Amsterdam H9 11 19 5 4 2 36 21 0
5 Leonidas H2 11 16 6 1 4 32 22 3
6 Pinoké H5 11 16 5 1 5 28 39 0
7 Ring Pass Delft H2 11 14 4 2 5 27 30 0
8 Huizen H2 11 13 4 1 6 28 28 0
9 Hurley H3 11 13 4 1 6 23 25 0
10 Leiden H2 11 12 4 0 7 21 34 0
11 Pinoké H3 11 8 2 2 7 15 32 0
12 Schiedam H2 11 2 0 2 9 11 33 0
  Reserve overgangsklasse 
Heren 3 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kampong H6 11 27 9 0 2 48 21 0
2 Zoetermeer H2 11 24 8 0 3 42 26 0
3 Cartouche H3 11 24 8 0 3 30 22 0
4 Leonidas H5 11 19 6 1 4 35 26 0
5 Victoria H3 11 18 7 0 4 32 35 3
6 Ring Pass Delft H3 11 16 5 1 5 30 35 0
7 HUDITO H3 11 15 5 0 6 36 32 0
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 11 12 4 0 7 21 27 0
9 HGC H2 11 12 4 0 7 32 39 0
10 Schiedam H3 11 12 4 0 7 25 38 0
11 HDS H2 11 9 3 0 8 38 42 0
12 Pollux H2 11 6 2 0 9 17 43 0
  Reserve 1e klasse 
Heren 4 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Derby H2 11 28 9 1 1 34 16 0
2 Leiden H4 11 27 9 0 2 44 20 0
3 Alphen H3 11 25 8 1 2 48 21 0
4 Leonidas H7 11 25 8 1 2 42 16 0
5 Klein Zwitserland H3 11 19 6 1 4 30 23 0
6 Rotterdam H5 11 13 4 1 6 43 41 0
7 Leonidas H10 11 12 3 3 5 23 26 0
8 Victoria H5 11 10 3 1 7 27 34 0
9 DSHC H3 11 10 3 1 7 23 32 0
10 Leonidas H12 11 9 2 3 6 25 46 0
11 Ring Pass Delft H4 11 8 2 2 7 20 41 0
12 Scoop Delft H2 11 4 1 1 9 13 56 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
Heren 5 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dordrecht H2 11 31 10 1 0 30 10 0
2 Alecto H4 11 25 7 4 0 42 9 0
3 Leonidas H21 11 23 7 2 2 26 16 0
4 DSHC H4 11 21 7 0 4 35 21 0
5 HUDITO H6 11 21 7 0 4 30 27 0
6 Spijkenisse H2 11 19 6 1 4 42 24 0
7 Ring Pass Delft H5 11 11 3 2 6 20 28 0
8 Gouda H2 11 10 3 1 7 18 42 0
9 Schiedam H5 11 9 2 3 6 20 30 0
10 Leonidas H16 11 7 2 1 8 18 30 0
11 Groen-Geel H5 11 7 1 4 6 16 31 0
12 Pijnacker H3 11 3 0 3 8 13 42 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
Heren 6 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 IJssel HJ3 10 27 9 0 1 73 23 0
2 HUDITO HJ9 10 27 9 0 1 46 22 0
3 Cartouche HJ4 10 24 8 0 2 35 10 0
4 Dopie HJ4 10 21 7 0 3 31 18 0
5 Victoria HJ9 10 19 6 1 3 35 30 0
6 Ring Pass Delft HJ6 10 14 4 2 4 26 25 0
7 Leonidas HJ18 10 11 3 2 5 25 34 0
8 Leiden HJ6 10 10 3 1 6 26 33 0
9 Leiden HJ8 10 6 2 0 8 19 50 0
10 DSHC HJ9 10 3 1 0 9 14 37 0
11 Leiden HJ10 10 -3 0 0 10 11 59 3
  3e klasse 
Heren 7 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Waddinxveen H2 11 29 9 2 0 33 10 0
2 Pijnacker H4 11 25 8 1 2 53 19 0
3 Groen-Geel H11 11 23 7 2 2 44 21 0
4 DSHC H11 11 22 7 1 3 30 19 0
5 Leonidas H29 11 19 6 1 4 31 22 0
6 Rotterdam H7 11 18 5 3 3 18 16 0
7 Pollux H4 11 16 4 4 3 32 32 0
8 Rijswijk H5 11 13 4 1 6 36 24 0
9 Ring Pass Delft H7 11 12 4 0 7 21 28 0
10 IJssel H4 11 5 1 2 8 20 38 0
11 Tempo '34 H2 11 4 1 1 9 15 56 0
12 Leonidas H28 11 3 1 0 10 9 57 0
  Res. 4e klasse 
Heren 8 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zoetermeer H6 11 31 10 1 0 40 12 0
2 Rijswijk H4 11 26 8 2 1 52 16 0
3 Groen-Geel H10 11 26 8 2 1 38 18 0
4 Klein Zwitserland H7 11 22 7 1 3 36 24 0
5 Roomburg H6 11 21 7 0 4 39 25 0
6 Ring Pass Delft H8 11 17 5 2 4 28 30 0
7 Alphen H5 11 13 4 1 6 23 29 0
8 Leonidas H27 11 12 4 0 7 26 31 0
9 DSHC H10 11 10 3 1 7 20 40 0
10 Leonidas H26 11 9 3 0 8 14 22 0
11 Rotterdam H8 11 4 1 1 9 13 46 0
12 Scoop Delft H3 11 1 0 1 10 9 45 0
  Res. 4e klasse 
Heren Veteranen A 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Rood-Wit HA 11 30 10 0 1 51 20 0
2 Cartouche HA 11 30 10 0 1 36 15 0
3 Victoria HA 11 20 6 2 3 29 25 0
4 hdm HA 11 18 6 0 5 41 30 0
5 Overbos HA 11 16 5 1 5 27 28 0
6 Amsterdam HB 11 16 4 4 3 27 24 0
7 Leonidas HA 11 13 4 1 6 26 35 0
8 Klein Zwitserland HB 11 11 3 2 6 20 31 0
9 Terriërs HA 11 10 3 1 7 34 42 0
10 HUDITO HA 11 9 3 0 8 27 48 0
11 Ring Pass Delft HA 11 9 2 3 6 28 35 0
12 HBS HA 11 8 2 2 7 23 36 0
  Veteranen overgangsklasse 
Heren Veteranen B 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westland HA 10 25 8 1 1 40 14 0
2 HGC HB 10 24 8 0 2 32 14 0
3 Cartouche HC 10 17 5 2 3 21 11 0
4 Leiden HD 10 16 5 1 4 20 17 0
5 hdm HD 10 15 5 0 5 24 24 0
6 HUDITO HB 10 15 5 0 5 16 16 0
7 Klein Zwitserland HC 10 12 2 6 2 12 15 0
8 Cartouche HD 10 11 3 2 5 14 24 0
9 Alphen HB 10 10 3 1 6 16 24 0
10 Ring Pass Delft HB 10 7 2 1 7 15 28 0
11 Rijswijk HB 10 5 1 2 7 13 36 0
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
 
 
Instagram