Wedstrijdschema

Overig
MO10-2 Zaal - Craeyenhout MO10-2
13:30
Uit
MO10-2 Zaal - HV Westland MO10-1
14:10
Thuis
MO10-3 Zaal - Rotterdam MO10-7
09:30
Thuis
MO10-3 Zaal - BerkelRodenrijs MO10-6
10:50
Thuis
MO12-4 z - Klein Zwitserland MO12-5
13:30
Thuis
MO12-4 z - Barendrecht MO12-7
14:50
Thuis
MO14-1 - Klein Zwitserland MO14-1
09:30
Uit
MO14-1 - hdm MO14-1
11:30
Thuis
MO14-2 - OMHC MO14-1
13:30
Thuis
MO14-2 - hdm MO14-3
14:50
Thuis
MO14-4 - Wateringseveld MO14-2
11:30
Thuis
MO14-4 - Ypenburg MO14-5
12:50
Thuis
MO16-1 - Rotterdam MO16-2
13:30
Thuis
MO16-1 - Victoria MO16-2
14:50
Thuis
MO16-2 - Wateringseveld MO16-1
15:30
Thuis
MO16-2 - Ypenburg MO16-1
16:50
Thuis
MO18-1 - HC Schiedam MO18-1
13:30
Thuis
MO18-1 - HV Westland MO18-1
14:50
Thuis
MO18-11 - BerkelRodenrijs MO18-11-C
15:30
Thuis
MO18-11 - Gouda MO18-1
16:50
Thuis
MO8-5 Zaal - Spijkenisse MO8-4
13:30
Uit
MO8-5 Zaal - Pijnacker MO8-3
14:10
Thuis
MO9-2 Zaal - Forcial MO9-3
09:30
Uit
MO9-2 Zaal - Spijkenisse MO9-1
10:10
Thuis
MO9-3 Zaal - Rotterdam MO9-5
12:10
Uit
MO9-3 Zaal - Spijkenisse MO9-2
12:50
Uit
MO9-4 Zaal - Rotterdam MO9-11
09:30
Thuis
MO9-4 Zaal - H.C. Souburgh MO9-1
10:50
Thuis
MO9-5 Zaal - Rijswijk MO9-4
11:30
Uit
MO9-5 Zaal - HV Westland MO9-1
12:10
Thuis
Overig
JO10-2Z - hdm JO10-4
11:30
Thuis
JO10-2Z - Pijnacker JO10-1
12:50
Thuis
JO10-3Z - Forescate JO10-3
11:15
Uit
JO10-3Z - HISALIS JO10-1
11:55
Thuis
JO14-1 - HGC JO14-2
11:30
Thuis
JO14-1 - Rotterdam JO14-2
12:50
Thuis
JO14-12 - HDS JO14-12-C
09:30
Thuis
JO14-12 - BerkelRodenrijs JO14-12-C
10:50
Thuis
JO14-2 - HC Schiedam JO14-12-C
11:30
Uit
JO14-2 - BerkelRodenrijs JO14-3
12:10
Uit
JO9-1Z - HC Feijenoord JO9-1
11:30
Uit
JO9-1Z - HC Schiedam JO9-2
12:10
Thuis
JO9-2Z - HC Schiedam JO9-1
09:30
Thuis
JO9-2Z - Ypenburg JO9-2
10:50
Thuis
JO9-3Z - Klein Zwitserland JO9-3
12:10
Uit
JO9-3Z - HGC JO9-2
12:50
Uit
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HDS JO14-12-C Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-12-C
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rotterdam MO9-11 Souburgh MO9-1
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Schiedam JO9-1 Ypenburg JO9-2
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MO10-6 Rotterdam MO10-7
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Wateringse veld MO14-2 Ypenburg MO14-5
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HDM JO10-4 Pijnacker JO10-1
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HGC JO14-2 Rotterdam JO14-2
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Barendrecht MO12-7 Klein Zwitserland MO12-5
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HDM MO14-3 Ommoord MO14-1
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rotterdam MO16-2 Victoria MO16-2
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Schiedam MO18-1 Westland MO18-1
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-11-C Gouda MO18-1
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Wateringse veld MO16-1 Ypenburg MO16-1
16:10
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten