Standen
Dames 1 zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Cartouche D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Craeyenhout D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Klein Zwitserland D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Leonidas D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ring Pass Delft D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zoetermeer D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HGC D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
Dames 2 zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HUDITO D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rotterdam D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Victoria D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zoetermeer D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ring Pass Delft D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Victoria D21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
Dames 3 zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alphen D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Leiden D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Roomburg D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HGC D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Catwijck D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ring Pass Delft D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Noordwijk D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
Dames 4 zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leiden D7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HDM D5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ring Pass Delft D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DSHC D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Groen-Geel D11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Wateringse veld D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Cartouche D11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
Dames 6 zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJssel D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Leiden D5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ring Pass Delft D6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gouda D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Leonidas D17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Alphen D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Pijnacker D5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
Dames Jong 2 zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Barendrecht DO25-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Leonidas DO25-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tempo '34 DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ring Pass Delft DO25-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HUDITO DO25-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dopie DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Dordrecht DO25-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
Heren 1 zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HGC H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Klein Zwitserland H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Victoria H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ring Pass Delft H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zoetermeer H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 IJssel H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
Heren 2 zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDM H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rotterdam H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HUDITO H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ring Pass Delft H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Noordwijk H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Victoria H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0