Standen
JO14-1 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Cartouche JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Victoria JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rijswijk JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ring Pass Delft JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rotterdam JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HGC JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
JO14-12 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDS JO14-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Zoetermeer JO14-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alecto JO14-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Leonidas JO14-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ring Pass Delft JO14-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Alphen JO14-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
JO14-2 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDM JO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ring Pass Delft JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Victoria JO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rijswijk JO14-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Leiden JO14-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Schiedam JO14-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
JO14-3 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft JO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cartouche JO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Klein Zwitserland JO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rijswijk JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ypenburg JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westland JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Wateringse veld JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
JO16-1 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Klein Zwitserland JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HDS JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Leiden JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ring Pass Delft JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HUDITO JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ypenburg JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
JO16-2 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDM JO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Roomburg JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rijswijk JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ring Pass Delft JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Zoetermeer JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Wateringse veld JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HUDITO JO16-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
JO18-1 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Cartouche JO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HDS JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ring Pass Delft JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HDM JO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westland JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ypenburg JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
JO18-11 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leonidas JO18-11-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-11-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gouda JO18-11-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zoetermeer JO18-11-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ring Pass Delft JO18-11-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Schiedam JO18-11-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
JO18-2 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HUDITO JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cartouche JO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ring Pass Delft JO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Barendrecht JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 IJssel JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Victoria JO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HCRB JO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
JO18-3 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDM JO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Klein Zwitserland JO18-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ring Pass Delft JO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HDS JO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cartouche JO18-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Forescate JO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO14-1 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Craeyenhout MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Klein Zwitserland MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HDM MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ring Pass Delft MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rotterdam MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Schiedam MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO14-12 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Craeyenhout MO14-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HGC MO14-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ring Pass Delft MO14-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rotterdam MO14-21-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HDM MO14-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Klein Zwitserland MO14-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO14-2 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Zoetermeer MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HDM MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kieviten MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HGC MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ommoord MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO14-3 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leiden MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Forescate MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ring Pass Delft MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Voorhout MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hisalis MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HGC MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Noordwijk MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO14-4 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDM MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ring Pass Delft MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Westland MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Pijnacker MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ypenburg MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Wateringse veld MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Craeyenhout MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO14-5 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Victoria MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bleiswijk MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Barendrecht MO14-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Feijenoord MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO14-6 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft MO14-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HDS MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Klein Zwitserland MO14-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Westland MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Wateringse veld MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Craeyenhout MO14-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO14-7 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDM MO14-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rijswijk MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HUDITO MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Klein Zwitserland MO14-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HDS MO14-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ring Pass Delft MO14-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO16-1 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Barendrecht MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ring Pass Delft MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rotterdam MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Victoria MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ommoord MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Schiedam MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO16-2 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HUDITO MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pollux MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bleiswijk MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ypenburg MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Westland MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Wateringse veld MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO16-3 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Capelle MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Evergreen MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Forcial MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ring Pass Delft MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Voorne MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Spijkenisse MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Schiedam MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO16-4 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rotterdam MO16-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ring Pass Delft MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Zoetermeer MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Pijnacker MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ommoord MO16-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Delfshaven MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO16-5 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkemade MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rotterdam MO16-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ring Pass Delft MO16-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Alphen MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nieuwkoop MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Forescate MO16-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO16-6 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDM MO16-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HDS MO16-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ring Pass Delft MO16-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cartouche MO16-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Noordwijk MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Wateringse veld MO16-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Westland MO16-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO18-1 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HUDITO MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ring Pass Delft MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pijnacker MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rijswijk MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westland MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Wateringse veld MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Schiedam MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO18-11 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dordrecht MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rotterdam MO18-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Victoria MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gouda MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-11-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Barendrecht MO18-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ring Pass Delft MO18-11-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO18-2 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDM MO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cartouche MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Craeyenhout MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ring Pass Delft MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Spijkenisse MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Voorne MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Klein Zwitserland MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO18-3 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pijnacker MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ommoord MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gouda MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Schiedam MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HCRB MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO18-4 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDS MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Leiden MO18-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ypenburg MO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HDM MO18-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Forescate MO18-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
MO18-5 - Zaal 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Klein Zwitserland MO18-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HUDITO MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ring Pass Delft MO18-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gouda MO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HGC MO18-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zoetermeer MO18-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0