Wedstrijdschema

Overig
D1z - MOP D1
10:00
Thuis
D1z - Oranje-Rood D1
11:40
Uit
D1z - Union D1
13:20
Uit
D3z - HGC D2
12:10
Uit
D3z - Noordwijk D2
12:50
Uit
D4z - Groen Geel D11
16:10
Uit
D4z - LOHC D7
16:50
Uit
D6z - Alphen D4
15:30
Thuis
D6z - Leonidas D17
16:50
Thuis
MO12-1 Zaal - Roomburg MO12-1
09:30
Thuis
MO12-1 Zaal - HV Westland MO12-1
10:50
Thuis
MO12-2 Zaal - hdm MO12-7
13:30
Thuis
MO12-2 Zaal - LOHC MO12-4
14:50
Thuis
MO12-4 Zaal - HV Westland MO12-3
12:30
Uit
MO12-4 Zaal - hdm MO12-6
13:10
Uit
MO12-5 Zaal - Forcial MO12-2
11:30
Thuis
MO12-5 Zaal - HC Schiedam MO12-3
12:50
Thuis
MO14-12 - Rotterdam MO14-21-C
09:30
Uit
MO14-12 - Klein Zwitserland MO14-12-C
10:10
Uit
MO14-3 - LOHC MO14-5
12:10
Uit
MO14-3 - HGC MO14-4
12:50
Uit
MO14-4 - HV Westland MO14-3
16:10
Thuis
MO14-4 - Ypenburg MO14-5
16:50
Uit
MO14-7 - BerkelRodenrijs MO14-6
11:30
Thuis
MO14-7 - Klein Zwitserland MO14-9
12:50
Thuis
MO16-2 - HV Westland MO16-2
09:30
Uit
MO16-2 - Pollux MO16-1
10:10
Thuis
MO16-3 - Forcial MO16-1
13:45
Uit
MO16-3 - HC Capelle MO16-2
14:25
Uit
MO16-4 - OMHC MO16-5
10:10
Uit
MO16-4 - delfshaven MO16-2
10:50
Uit
MO16-5 - Alkemade MO16-1
14:10
Thuis
MO16-5 - Forescate MO16-7
15:30
Thuis
MO18-1 - Wateringseveld MO18-1
12:30
Uit
MO18-1 - Rijswijk MO18-1
13:10
Thuis
MO18-11 - Dordrecht MO18-1
18:10
Uit
MO18-11 - BerkelRodenrijs MO18-11-C
18:50
Uit
MO18-2 - Spijkenisse MO18-1
13:30
Uit
MO18-2 - Cartouche MO18-2
14:10
Uit
Overig
H2z - Noordwijk H2
14:00
Uit
H2z - Victoria H2
16:00
Uit
JO18-1 - Cartouche JO18-2
13:30
Thuis
JO18-1 - HDS JO18-1
14:50
Thuis
JO18-2 - Cartouche JO18-3
14:10
Thuis
JO18-2 - Barendrecht JO18-1
14:50
Uit
JO18-3 - hdm JO18-4
15:30
Thuis
JO18-3 - Klein Zwitserland JO18-5
16:50
Uit
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leonidas D17 Alphen D4
n.n.b.
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Roomburg MO12-1 Westland MO12-1
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Klein Zwitserland MO14-9 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Forcial MO12-2 Schiedam MO12-3
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Cartouche JO18-2 HDS JO18-1
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HDM MO12-7 Leiden MO12-4
14:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rotterdam MO16-8 Alkemade MO16-1
14:50
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Klein Zwitserland JO18-5 HDM JO18-4
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leonidas D17 Alphen D4
16:10
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten