Senioren
DVAz
20:30 - 21:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MO16-5
19:30 - 20:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Remko Lubout
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MO14-1
18:30 - 19:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Arne Mook
Gijs Verhagen
Opmerkingen
MO14-6
19:30 - 20:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 4
Trainer(s)
Sietske Rietveld
Opmerkingen
MO14-7
18:30 - 19:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Remko Lubout
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MO12-4 Zaal
16:30 - 17:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO12-5 Zaal
16:30 - 17:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
MO9-1 Zaal
17:30 - 18:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO9-2 Zaal
17:30 - 18:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO9-3 Zaal
17:30 - 18:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO9-4 Zaal
17:30 - 18:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO9-5 Zaal
17:30 - 18:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO9-Train Zaal
17:30 - 18:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MO8-1 Zaal
15:30 - 16:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO8-2 Zaal
15:30 - 16:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO8-3 Zaal
15:30 - 16:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO8-4 Zaal
15:30 - 16:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO8-5 Zaal
15:30 - 16:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Senioren
HVBz
21:30 - 22:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JO12-2 Zaal
18:30 - 19:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JO12-3 Zaal
17:30 - 18:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JO12-4 Zaal
18:30 - 19:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
JO9-1 Zaal
16:30 - 17:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JO9-2 Zaal
16:30 - 17:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JO9-3 Zaal
16:30 - 17:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JO9-Train Zaal
16:30 - 17:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JO8-1 zaal
15:30 - 16:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JO8-2 zaal
15:30 - 16:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
KNHB
19:30 - 21:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
SVHC Dopie
19:30 - 22:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 3
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
SVHC Dopie
20:30 - 22:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 4
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Trimhockey (veld)
20:30 - 22:30
Veld 1 Ruitenburg
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
DHC Hudito
21:30 - 22:30
Hal Ring Pass Delft Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen